All leagues

Argentina Argentina
Australia Australia
Austria Austria
Bahrain Bahrain
Bangladesh Bangladesh
Belarus Belarus
Belgium Belgium
Brazil Brazil
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cambodia Cambodia
Canada Canada
Chile Chile
China PR China PR
Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Colombia Colombia
Croatia Croatia
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Denmark Denmark
Ecuador Ecuador
England England
Finland Finland
France France
Germany Germany
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Great Britain Great Britain
Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hungary Hungary
India India
Indonesia Indonesia
Italy Italy
Japan Japan
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Korea Republic Korea Republic
Latvia Latvia
Malaysia Malaysia
Mali Mali
Mexico Mexico
Monaco Monaco
Morocco Morocco
N/C America N/C America
Netherlands Netherlands
New Zealand New Zealand
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Oman Oman
Pakistan Pakistan
Paraguay Paraguay
Poland Poland
Portugal Portugal
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Qatar Qatar
Romania Romania
Russia Russia
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Scotland Scotland
Serbia Serbia
Singapore Singapore
Slovenia Slovenia
South Africa South Africa
Spain Spain
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis
Sweden Sweden
Switzerland Switzerland
Thailand Thailand
Tunisia Tunisia
Turkey Turkey
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Uruguay Uruguay
USA USA
Vietnam Vietnam
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
See all
NPB

NPB

NPB Fixtures

Fixtures

Standings

Top Scorers

20.04. 05:00
Hanshin Tigers vs Dragons
20.04. 05:00
Fighters vs Marines
20.04. 05:00
Lions vs Golden Eagles
20.04. 09:00
Swallows vs Yokohama BayStars
21.04. 04:00
Fighters vs Marines
21.04. 04:00
Hawks vs Buffaloes
21.04. 05:00
Hanshin Tigers vs Dragons
21.04. 05:00
Lions vs Golden Eagles
21.04. 09:00
Swallows vs Yokohama BayStars
23.04. 08:30
BayStars vs Tigers
23.04. 09:00
Golden Eagles vs Fighters
24.04. 08:30
BayStars vs Tigers
25.04. 09:00
Buffaloes vs Lions
25.04. 09:00
Swallows vs Carp
28.04. 04:00
Hawks vs Lions
28.04. 04:30
Dragons vs Carp
28.04. 05:00
Yokohama BayStars vs Giants
28.04. 05:00
Tigers vs Swallows
29.04. 04:00
Fighters vs Buffaloes
29.04. 04:00
Hawks vs Lions
29.04. 05:00
Dragons vs BayStars
29.04. 05:00
Marines vs Golden Eagles
30.04. 09:00
Giants vs Swallows
30.04. 09:00
Dragons vs BayStars
30.04. 09:00
Lions vs Fighters
30.04. 09:00
Buffaloes vs Marines
30.04. 09:00
Hawks vs Golden Eagles
01.05. 09:00
Giants vs Swallows
01.05. 09:00
Dragons vs BayStars
01.05. 09:00
Hawks vs Golden Eagles
04.05. 04:00
Lions vs Hawks
04.05. 09:00
Swallows vs Dragons
05.05. 09:00
Swallows vs Dragons
06.05. 09:00
BayStars vs Swallows
07.05. 09:00
Marines vs Lions
07.05. 09:00
Hawks vs Fighters
08.05. 09:00
BayStars vs Swallows
08.05. 09:00
Tigers vs Carp
08.05. 09:00
Golden Eagles vs Buffaloes
08.05. 09:00
Hawks vs Fighters
10.05. 09:00
BayStars vs Tigers
10.05. 09:00
Fighters vs Marines
10.05. 09:00
Lions vs Golden Eagles
11.05. 04:00
Hawks vs Buffaloes
11.05. 05:00
BayStars vs Tigers
11.05. 05:00
Lions vs Golden Eagles
11.05. 09:00
Swallows vs Giants
12.05. 04:00
Fighters vs Marines
12.05. 05:00
Yokohama BayStars vs Tigers
12.05. 05:00
Lions vs Golden Eagles
14.05. 04:00
Fighters vs Lions
14.05. 04:00
Golden Eagles vs Hawks
15.05. 04:00
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
-
Saitama Seibu Lions
15.05. 04:00
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
-
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks
15.05. 09:30
Buffaloes vs Marines
17.05. 09:00
Marines vs Fighters
19.05. 04:00
Buffaloes vs Golden Eagles
19.05. 05:00
Yokohama BayStars vs Dragons
19.05. 05:00
Tigers vs Swallows
19.05. 05:00
Marines vs Fighters
21.05. 09:00
Giants vs Dragons
22.05. 09:00
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
-
ORIX Buffaloes
24.05. 09:00
Chunichi Dragons
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows
24.05. 09:00
Saitama Seibu Lions
-
ORIX Buffaloes
25.05. 05:00
BayStars vs Carp
25.05. 05:00
Tigers vs Giants
25.05. 05:00
Golden Eagles vs Fighters
25.05. 05:00
Lions vs Buffaloes
25.05. 05:00
Marines
-
Hawks
26.05. 04:00
Golden Eagles vs Fighters
26.05. 04:00
Lions vs Buffaloes
26.05. 04:30
Dragons vs Swallows
26.05. 05:00
BayStars vs Carp
26.05. 05:00
Tigers vs Giants
29.05. 09:00
Swallows vs Marines
30.05. 09:00
Swallows vs Marines
31.05. 09:00
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows
31.05. 09:00
Chiba Lotte Marines
-
Hanshin Tigers
01.06. 09:00
Golden Eagles vs Swallows
02.06. 04:00
ORIX Buffaloes
-
Chunichi Dragons
06.06. 09:00
YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS
-
ORIX Buffaloes
07.06. 09:00
Tokyo Yakult Swallows
-
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
08.06. 05:00
Yomiuri Giants
-
ORIX Buffaloes
12.06. 09:00
Fighters vs Dragons
12.06. 09:00
Golden eagles vs Giants
12.06. 09:00
Lions vs Carp
12.06. 09:00
Marines vs BayStars
12.06. 09:00
Buffaloes vs Tigers
12.06. 09:00
Hawks vs Swallows
14.06. 09:00
Marines vs Dragons
15.06. 05:00
Golden eagles vs Carp
15.06. 05:00
Lions vs BayStars
15.06. 05:00
Marines vs Dragons
15.06. 05:00
Buffaloes vs Swallows
16.06. 04:00
ORIX Buffaloes
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows
16.06. 05:00
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
-
Yomiuri Giants
18.06. 09:00
Tigers vs Fighters
21.06. 09:00
Giants vs Swallows
View
21.06. 09:00
Tigers vs BayStars
View
21.06. 09:00
Fighters vs Golden Eagles
View
21.06. 09:00
Buffaloes vs Lions
View
21.06. 09:00
Hawks
-
Marines
View
#
Player
Team
G