All leagues

Argentina Argentina
Australia Australia
Austria Austria
Bahrain Bahrain
Bangladesh Bangladesh
Belarus Belarus
Belgium Belgium
Brazil Brazil
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cambodia Cambodia
Canada Canada
Chile Chile
China PR China PR
Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Colombia Colombia
Croatia Croatia
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Denmark Denmark
Ecuador Ecuador
England England
Finland Finland
France France
Germany Germany
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Great Britain Great Britain
Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hungary Hungary
India India
Indonesia Indonesia
Italy Italy
Japan Japan
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Korea Republic Korea Republic
Latvia Latvia
Malaysia Malaysia
Mali Mali
Mexico Mexico
Monaco Monaco
Morocco Morocco
N/C America N/C America
Netherlands Netherlands
New Zealand New Zealand
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Oman Oman
Pakistan Pakistan
Paraguay Paraguay
Poland Poland
Portugal Portugal
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Qatar Qatar
Romania Romania
Russia Russia
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Scotland Scotland
Serbia Serbia
Singapore Singapore
Slovenia Slovenia
South Africa South Africa
Spain Spain
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis
Sweden Sweden
Switzerland Switzerland
Thailand Thailand
Tunisia Tunisia
Turkey Turkey
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Uruguay Uruguay
USA USA
Vietnam Vietnam
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
See all
National Lacrosse League

National Lacrosse League

National Lacrosse League Fixtures

Fixtures

Standings

Top Scorers

12.02. 02:30
Colorado Mammoth vs. Calgary Roughnecks
12.02. 03:30
Saskatchewan Rush vs. Vancouver Warriors
12.02. 22:00
Buffalo Bandits vs. Toronto Rock
13.02. 01:30
San Diego Seals vs. Panther City Lacrosse Club
19.02. 03:00
Vancouver Warriors
-
Calgary Roughnecks
19.02. 23:00
Georgia Swarm
-
Halifax Thunderbirds
20.02. 00:00
Toronto Rock
-
Albany FireWolves
20.02. 22:00
Saskatchewan Rush
-
Colorado Mammoth
20.02. 22:00
Calgary Roughnecks
-
Panther City Lacrosse Club
05.03. 00:30
Rochester Knighthawks
-
Georgia Swarm
05.03. 23:00
Vancouver Warriors
-
Halifax Thunderbirds
06.03. 01:30
Saskatchewan Rush
-
Panther City Lacrosse Club
18.03. 01:00
Saskatchewan Rush
-
Calgary Roughnecks
19.03. 01:30
Vancouver Warriors
-
Colorado Mammoth
26.03. 17:00
Halifax Thunderbirds
-
Buffalo Bandits
31.03. 23:30
Buffalo Bandits
-
Philadelphia Wings
01.04. 22:00
Rochester Knighthawks
-
Halifax Thunderbirds
01.04. 23:30
Toronto Rock
-
Georgia Swarm
02.04. 01:00
Vancouver Warriors
-
Calgary Roughnecks
02.04. 23:00
San Diego Seals
-
Toronto Rock
03.04. 02:00
Albany FireWolves
-
Vancouver Warriors
05.04. 01:00
New York Riptide
-
Colorado Mammoth
09.04. 02:00
Philadelphia Wings
-
San Diego Seals
10.04. 01:00
San Diego Seals
-
Colorado Mammoth
10.04. 01:00
Panther City Lacrosse Club
-
Calgary Roughnecks
16.04. 02:00
Panther City Lacrosse Club
-
San Diego Seals
17.04. 01:30
Colorado Mammoth
-
Saskatchewan Rush
17.04. 02:00
Calgary Roughnecks
-
Vancouver Warriors
22.04. 23:00
Calgary Roughnecks
-
Rochester Knighthawks
24.04. 00:30
Georgia Swarm
-
Panther City Lacrosse Club
01.05. 02:00
San Diego Seals
-
Vancouver Warriors
06.05. 23:30
Halifax Thunderbirds
-
Toronto Rock
07.05. 01:30
Colorado Mammoth
-
Calgary Roughnecks
14.05. 02:00
Colorado Mammoth
-
San Diego Seals
15.05. 22:00
Toronto Rock
-
Buffalo Bandits
22.05. 01:30
San Diego Seals
-
Colorado Mammoth
29.05. 02:00
Colorado Mammoth
-
San Diego Seals
19.06. 00:00
Colorado Mammoth
-
Buffalo Bandits
04.12. 00:30
San Diego Seals
-
New York Riptide
04.12. 00:30
Albany FireWolves
-
Buffalo Bandits
04.12. 01:00
Rochester Knighthawks
-
Georgia Swarm
04.12. 01:30
Colorado Mammoth
-
Saskatchewan Rush
10.12. 01:30
Las Vegas Desert Dogs
-
Panther City Lacrosse Club
10.12. 03:00
Saskatchewan Rush
-
San Diego Seals
11.12. 02:30
Vancouver Warriors
-
Calgary Roughnecks
07.01. 03:30
Philadelphia Wings
-
Las Vegas Desert Dogs
08.01. 00:00
Panther City Lacrosse Club
-
Rochester Knighthawks
08.01. 00:00
Halifax Thunderbirds
-
Albany FireWolves
08.01. 00:00
Buffalo Bandits
-
Georgia Swarm
08.01. 00:30
Toronto Rock
-
New York Riptide
08.01. 03:00
Vancouver Warriors
-
San Diego Seals
08.01. 03:00
Calgary Roughnecks
-
Colorado Mammoth
13.01. 23:30
Albany FireWolves
-
Halifax Thunderbirds
14.01. 02:30
Saskatchewan Rush
-
Colorado Mammoth
15.01. 00:00
Halifax Thunderbirds
-
Toronto Rock
15.01. 00:00
Panther City Lacrosse Club
-
Philadelphia Wings
15.01. 00:30
Georgia Swarm
-
Buffalo Bandits
15.01. 02:00
San Diego Seals
-
Calgary Roughnecks
15.01. 03:00
Las Vegas Desert Dogs
-
Vancouver Warriors
15.01. 20:00
Rochester Knighthawks
-
New York Riptide
21.01. 03:30
Vancouver Warriors
-
Las Vegas Desert Dogs
21.01. 18:00
Toronto Rock
-
Philadelphia Wings
27.01. 23:00
Rochester Knighthawks
-
Halifax Thunderbirds
28.01. 00:00
Buffalo Bandits
-
Philadelphia Wings
29.01. 00:30
Buffalo Bandits
-
New York Riptide
04.02. 02:00
Georgia Swarm
-
Colorado Mammoth
04.02. 23:00
Calgary Roughnecks
-
Halifax Thunderbirds
05.02. 00:00
Albany FireWolves
-
Philadelphia Wings
05.02. 00:00
New York Riptide
-
Toronto Rock
05.02. 00:30
Rochester Knighthawks
-
Buffalo Bandits
05.02. 03:30
Colorado Mammoth
-
Las Vegas Desert Dogs
11.02. 02:00
Saskatchewan Rush
-
Calgary Roughnecks
12.02. 00:30
Albany FireWolves
-
New York Riptide
18.02. 03:00
Calgary Roughnecks
-
Vancouver Warriors
18.02. 03:30
Saskatchewan Rush
-
San Diego Seals
19.02. 00:00
Las Vegas Desert Dogs
-
Albany FireWolves
19.02. 01:00
Colorado Mammoth
-
Panther City Lacrosse Club
19.02. 18:00
New York Riptide
-
Halifax Thunderbirds
26.02. 00:00
Albany FireWolves
-
Georgia Swarm
26.02. 00:00
New York Riptide
-
Rochester Knighthawks
26.02. 01:00
Vancouver Warriors
-
Saskatchewan Rush
07.03. 00:00
Toronto Rock
-
Philadelphia Wings
11.03. 00:30
Halifax Thunderbirds
-
Buffalo Bandits
11.03. 02:00
Calgary Roughnecks
-
Colorado Mammoth
12.03. 03:30
Vancouver Warriors
-
Las Vegas Desert Dogs
01.04. 23:00
Buffalo Bandits
-
Toronto Rock
02.04. 22:00
Rochester Knighthawks
-
Philadelphia Wings
15.04. 01:00
San Diego Seals
-
Colorado Mammoth
22.04. 00:30
Calgary Roughnecks
-
Panther City Lacrosse Club
23.04. 00:00
Toronto Rock
-
Buffalo Bandits
23.04. 01:30
Colorado Mammoth
-
Saskatchewan Rush
30.04. 02:00
Colorado Mammoth
-
San Diego Seals
05.05. 23:30
Halifax Thunderbirds
-
Toronto Rock
06.05. 02:00
Colorado Mammoth
-
San Diego Seals
06.05. 23:00
Rochester Knighthawks
-
Buffalo Bandits
07.05. 01:30
Panther City Lacrosse Club
-
Calgary Roughnecks
12.05. 23:30
Toronto Rock
-
Buffalo Bandits
14.05. 01:30
Colorado Mammoth
-
Calgary Roughnecks
27.05. 23:00
Colorado Mammoth vs Buffalo Bandits
29.05. 20:00
Buffalo Bandits vs Colorado Mammoth
03.06. 23:30
Colorado Mammoth vs. Buffalo Bandits
02.12. 03:00
Panther City Lacrosse Club
-
Vancouver Warriors
03.12. 00:00
Calgary Roughnecks
-
Rochester Knighthawks
03.12. 00:30
Philadelphia Wings
-
New York Riptide
10.12. 00:00
Philadelphia Wings
-
Toronto Rock
10.12. 00:00
Buffalo Bandits
-
Albany FireWolves
10.12. 21:00
Las Vegas Desert Dogs
-
Panther City Lacrosse Club
23.12. 01:00
Toronto Rock
-
Panther City Lacrosse Club
30.12. 03:00
Rochester Knighthawks
-
San Diego Seals
07.01. 20:00
New York Riptide
-
Philadelphia Wings
13.01. 03:00
San Diego Seals
-
Las Vegas Desert Dogs
#
Player
Team
G