All leagues

Argentina Argentina
Australia Australia
Austria Austria
Bahrain Bahrain
Bangladesh Bangladesh
Belarus Belarus
Belgium Belgium
Brazil Brazil
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cambodia Cambodia
Canada Canada
Chile Chile
China PR China PR
Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Colombia Colombia
Croatia Croatia
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Denmark Denmark
Ecuador Ecuador
England England
Finland Finland
France France
Germany Germany
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Great Britain Great Britain
Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hungary Hungary
India India
Indonesia Indonesia
Italy Italy
Japan Japan
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Korea Republic Korea Republic
Latvia Latvia
Malaysia Malaysia
Mali Mali
Mexico Mexico
Monaco Monaco
Morocco Morocco
N/C America N/C America
Netherlands Netherlands
New Zealand New Zealand
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Oman Oman
Pakistan Pakistan
Paraguay Paraguay
Poland Poland
Portugal Portugal
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Qatar Qatar
Romania Romania
Russia Russia
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Scotland Scotland
Serbia Serbia
Singapore Singapore
Slovenia Slovenia
South Africa South Africa
Spain Spain
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis
Sweden Sweden
Switzerland Switzerland
Thailand Thailand
Tunisia Tunisia
Turkey Turkey
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Uruguay Uruguay
USA USA
Vietnam Vietnam
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
See all
BMW Open

BMW Open

BMW Open Fixtures

Fixtures

Standings

Top Scorers

19.04. 09:00
BMW OPEN - Day 5
17.04. 09:00
BARCELONA OPEN - Day 3
16.04. 09:00
BMW OPEN - Day 2
15.04. 09:00
CENTER COURT - BMW
21.04. 11:00
Holger Rune vs Cristian Garin - Men's Singles
21.04. 09:00
Center Court
20.04. 16:00
Marc-Andrea Huesler vs Dominic Thiem - Men's Singles
20.04. 13:30
Marton Fucsovics vs Taylor Fritz - Men's Singles
20.04. 09:00
Center Court
19.04. 13:00
Flavio Cobolli vs Oscar Otte - Men's Singles
19.04. 12:00
Alexander Zverev vs Christopher O'Connell - Men's Singles
19.04. 09:00
Center Court
19.04. 09:00
Aslan Karatsev vs Daniel Altmaier - Men's Singles
18.04. 16:30
Cristian Garin vs Marko Topo - Men's Singles
18.04. 14:30
Dominic Thiem vs Constant Lestienne - Men's Singles
18.04. 11:00
Alexander Ritschard vs Jan-Lennard Struff - Men's Singles
18.04. 09:00
Center Court
17.04. 16:00
Marc-Andrea Huesler vs Kyle Edmund - Men's Singles
17.04. 13:00
Thiago Monteiro vs Yannick Hanfmann - Men's Singles
17.04. 09:00
Center Court
29.04. 15:00
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune vs Emil Ruusuvuori
28.04. 15:30
Hugo Gaston vs Alejandro Tabilo
28.04. 13:30
Reilly Opelka vs Oscar Otte
27.04. 15:00
Emil Ruusuvuori vs Maxime Cressy
26.04. 10:30
Oscar Otte vs Marko Topo
02.05. 18:30
Jan-Lennard Struff vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
01.05. 18:30
Ilya Ivashka vs Jan-Lennard Struff
30.04. 19:00
John Millman vs Casper Ruud
30.04. 17:30
Alexander Zverev vs Ilya Ivashka
30.04. 16:00
Filip Krajinovic vs Jan-Lennard Struff
28.04. 19:00
Alexander Zverev vs Ricardas Berankis
28.04. 17:30
Pablo Cuevas vs Casper Ruud
27.04. 19:00
Dominik Koepfer vs Philipp Kohlschreiber
27.04. 17:30
Andrej Martin vs Jan-Lennard Struff
26.04. 22:00
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe vs Federico Coria
26.04. 19:30
Guido Pella vs Egor Gerasimov
26.04. 16:00
John Millman vs Alexei Popyrin
#
Player
Team
G