All leagues

Argentina Argentina
Australia Australia
Austria Austria
Bahrain Bahrain
Bangladesh Bangladesh
Belarus Belarus
Belgium Belgium
Brazil Brazil
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cambodia Cambodia
Canada Canada
Chile Chile
China PR China PR
Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Colombia Colombia
Croatia Croatia
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Denmark Denmark
Ecuador Ecuador
England England
Finland Finland
France France
Germany Germany
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Great Britain Great Britain
Hong Kong Hong Kong
Hungary Hungary
India India
Indonesia Indonesia
Italy Italy
Japan Japan
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Korea Republic Korea Republic
Latvia Latvia
Malaysia Malaysia
Mali Mali
Mexico Mexico
Monaco Monaco
Morocco Morocco
N/C America N/C America
Netherlands Netherlands
New Zealand New Zealand
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Oman Oman
Pakistan Pakistan
Poland Poland
Portugal Portugal
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Qatar Qatar
Romania Romania
Russia Russia
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Scotland Scotland
Serbia Serbia
Singapore Singapore
Slovenia Slovenia
South Africa South Africa
Spain Spain
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis
Sweden Sweden
Switzerland Switzerland
Thailand Thailand
Tunisia Tunisia
Turkey Turkey
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Uruguay Uruguay
USA USA
Vietnam Vietnam
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
See all
Charleston Open

Charleston Open

Charleston Open Fixtures

Fixtures

Standings

Top Scorers

05.04. 14:00
Mariam Bolkvadze vs Lauren Davis
05.04. 14:00
Magda Linette vs Katie Volynets
05.04. 14:00
Elena-Gabriela Ruse vs Hailey Baptiste
05.04. 15:00
Xiyu Wang vs Belinda Bencic
05.04. 15:30
Coco Vandeweghe vs Anastasia Gasanova
05.04. 16:00
Emma Navarro vs Madison Brengle
05.04. 16:00
Yulia Putintseva vs Robin Anderson
05.04. 17:00
Sloane Stephens vs Qinwen Zheng
05.04. 18:00
Alison Riske vs Catherine McNally
05.04. 19:00
Katarina Zavatska vs Karolina Pliskova
05.04. 20:00
Sophie Chang vs Ajla Tomljanovic
06.04. 16:00
Sophie Chang vs Ajla Tomljanovic
06.04. 16:00
Qinwen Zheng vs Ekaterina Alexandrova
06.04. 16:00
Katarina Zavatska vs Karolina Pliskova
06.04. 17:30
Anhelina Kalinina vs Elena Rybakina
06.04. 18:00
Aryna Sabalenka vs Alison Riske
06.04. 18:00
Jasmine Paolini vs Jessica Pegula
06.04. 18:00
Shuai Zhang vs Claire Liu
06.04. 20:00
Anna Bondar vs Paula Badosa
06.04. 20:00
Linda Fruhvirtova vs Belinda Bencic
06.04. 20:00
Irina-Camelia Begu vs TBD
07.04. 15:00
Aryna Sabalenka vs Amanda Anisimova
07.04. 15:00
Coco Vandeweghe vs Jessica Pegula
07.04. 15:00
Yifan Xu / Vivian Heisen vs Ulrikke Eikeri / Nadiia Kichenok
07.04. 17:00
Z. Yang / H. Chan vs B. Bencic / A. Kalinina
07.04. 17:00
O. Jabeur vs. E. Navarro
07.04. 17:00
L. Fernandez vs. M. Linette
07.04. 19:00
Madison Keys vs. Belinda Bencic
07.04. 19:00
Alize Cornet vs Anhelina Kalinina
07.04. 19:00
E. Routliffe / A. Rosolska vs M. Linette / A. Klepac
07.04. 21:00
Claire Liu vs Paula Badosa
07.04. 23:00
O. Jabeur vs Irina-Camelia Begu
08.04. 01:00
Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Karolina Pliskova
08.04. 15:00
A. Guarachi / J. Pegula vs. L. Hradecka / S. Mirza QF
08.04. 17:00
P. Badosa vs. B. Bencic QF
08.04. 18:00
B. Bencic / A. Kalinina vs. A. Bondar / M. Frech QF
08.04. 19:00
A. Anisimova vs. C. Vandeweghe QF
08.04. 20:00
V. Heisen / Y. Xu vs. TBD / TBD QF
10.04. 17:30
Ons Jabeur vs Belinda Bencic
03.04. 14:00
Althea Gibson Club Court
03.04. 14:00
Court 3
03.04. 15:00
Court 4
04.04. 01:00
Volvo Car Stadium
04.04. 15:00
Credit One Stadium
04.04. 15:00
Althea Gibson Club Court
04.04. 15:00
Court 3
05.04. 15:00
Paula Badosa vs Leylah Fernandez - Women's Singles
05.04. 15:00
Madison Brengle vs Daria Kasatkina - Women's Singles
05.04. 15:00
Diana Shnaider vs Veronika Kudermetova - Women's Singles
05.04. 15:00
Julia Grabher vs Sachia Vickery - Women's Singles
05.04. 16:30
Hailey Baptiste vs Madison Keys - Women's Singles
05.04. 18:00
Hailey Baptiste vs Madison Keys - Women's Singles
05.04. 23:00
Catherine McNally vs Shelby Rogers - Women's Singles
06.04. 02:00
Belinda Bencic vs Katherine Sebov - Women's Singles
06.04. 15:00
CREDIT ONE STADIUM
06.04. 15:00
Paula Badosa vs Diana Shnaider - Women's Singles
06.04. 15:00
ALTHEA GIBSON CLUB COURT
06.04. 15:00
Victoria Azarenka vs Anna Kalinskaya - Women's Singles
06.04. 16:30
Caroline Dolehide vs Ons Jabeur - Women's Singles
06.04. 16:30
Julia Grabher vs Ekaterina Alexandrova - Women's Singles
06.04. 18:00
Jessica Pegula vs Irina-Camelia Begu - Women's Singles
06.04. 18:00
Bernarda Pera vs Daria Kasatkina - Women's Singles
06.04. 19:30
S. Hunter / C. Dolehide vs T. Townsend / L. Fernandez - Women's Doubles
06.04. 23:00
Magda Linette vs Madison Keys - Women's Singles
07.04. 02:30
D. Collins / D. Krawczyk vs S. Zhang / K. Mladenovic - Women's Doubles
07.04. 15:00
L. Sigemund/ V. Zvonareva vs N, Melichar-Martinez/ A. Parks - Women's Doubles
07.04. 17:00
Anna Kalinskaya vs Ons Jabeur - Women's Singles
07.04. 20:00
Belinda Bencic vs Ekaterina Alexandrova - Women's Singles
07.04. 23:00
Jessica Pegula vs Paula Badosa - Women's Singles
08.04. 17:00
Daria Kasatkina vs Ons Jabeur - Women's Singles
08.04. 18:30
Jessica Pegula vs Belinda Bencic - Women's Singles
03.04. 15:00
CREDIT ONE STADIUM
03.04. 15:00
ALTHEA GIBSON CLUB COURT
#
Player
Team
G